The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

Spiele

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — SC Monopol Frankfurt 3

19:30

Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash Cats 1986 Wallau 1

19:30

Squash-Pointers Giessen 3 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Skwosch-Froesche Marburg 2

19:30

SC 77 Dreieich 2 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

19:30

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash Cats 1986 Wallau 2

20:00

1. Darmstädter SC 1979 5 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

SC Monopol Frankfurt 3 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1

19:30

Squash Cats 1986 Wallau 1 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

19:30

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash-Pointers Giessen 3

19:30

Skwosch-Froesche Marburg 2 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

19:30

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — SC 77 Dreieich 2

19:30

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — SC 77 Dreieich 2

20:00

Squash Cats 1986 Wallau 2 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — 1. Darmstädter SC 1979 5

Ergebnisse

4 - 0

1. Darmstädter SC 1979 4 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

2 - 2

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — SC 77 Dreieich 2

2 - 2

Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

2 - 2

Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 1 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

2 - 1

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — 1. Darmstädter SC 1979 4

4 - 0

SC 77 Dreieich 2 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

1 - 3

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1

3 - 1

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 1

19:30

S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 4 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — SC 77 Dreieich 2

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — 1. Darmstädter SC 1979 3

19:30

Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

1. Darmstädter SC 1979 5 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash Club Buergstadt 1988 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 4

19:30

SC 77 Dreieich 2 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

1. Darmstädter SC 1979 3 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

20:00

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1

2 - 2

The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1 — 1. Darmstädter SC 1979 5

4 - 0

Squash Club Buergstadt 1988 1 — The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 1

Pos.NameSpGGUVUVPSVSätzeSatzP
11. Darmstädter SC 1979 4 (2021-2022)85120191754259
2Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 18411215717119
3Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 183113120-6-42
4The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf 18131310-7-19-132
5SC 77 Dreieich 2810164-17-46-204